UPNHM Staff Nurse Various Post Admit Card 2019

Uttar Pradesh National Health Mission Has Issued Various Post Admit Card For Staff Nurse Candidate Who Have  Apply  For This Post Can Take There Admit Card Link Is Given Below.

Important Dates

  • Apply Date : 18 December 2018
  • Last Date Apply : 07 January 2019 
  • Fee Last Date : 07 January 2019 
  • Exam Date : January 2019 
  • Admit Date Issued : 18 January 2019

Application Fees

  • General , OBC, SC, ST : 0 

Payment Method

  • Online Mode Thought Debit, Credit, Net Banking 

Qualification

  • Intermediate (Class 12th) Passed, Degree,Certificate In Related Trade.

Vacancy Details

Post Name Position CodeGeneralOBCSCSTTotal
ANMANM- MH3580197215291187199
Staff NurseSN - MH547318257061128
OT Technician OT -MH125728900286
Staff Nurse SN -CHNRC1500000015
Staff NurseSN-CHNBSU86504100177
Staff NurseSN-CHSNCU3108110050
Senior Lab.TechnicianSLT-NARNTCP0100000001
Lab Technician LT-NARNTCP0401040009

Lab Technician (Division Level) 

LT-NVBDCP0900000009
GNBGNB-NPCDCS70676800205
Lab TechnicianLT-NPCDCS70676800205
Staff NurseSN-NPHCE120408000240
PhysiotherapistPT-NPHCE4000000040
Lab TechnicianLT-NPPCF0600000006
Staff NurseSN-UHNUMH4009100261
PharmacistPH-UHNUMH1602040022
Lab TechnicianLT-UHNUMH2905090144
ANMANM-UHNUMH66205707150
Nurse MentorNM-NC1204180034
Staff NurseSN-DHSHP0903060018
Staff NurseSN-DHSHDUA67443300153
Lab TechnicianLT-DHSHDUA0200020004
PharmacistPH-DHSHDUA0804050017
OTP TechncianOTT- DHSHDUA0400050009
Opthalmic AssisantOA-DHSHDUA0300000003
Staff NurseSN-DHSBED3520150070
Nurse in ChargeNIC-DHSBED0500000005

Important Links

Admit CardClick Here
Notification Click Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

© Copyright 2020 sarkariclass.com - All rights reserved.