NPCIL Executive Trainee Online Form 2019

Nuclear Power Corporation of Indian Limited Has Issued Form For The Post Of Executive Trainee Recruitment Candidate Who Are Interested Can Read The Full Notification Very Carefully Before Apply. Links Is Given Below.

Important Dates

  • Apply Date : 09 April 2019
  • Apply Last Date : 23 April 2019 Up to 4.30 Pm
  • Fees Last Date : 23 April 2019
  • Exam Date : Issued Soon
  • Admit Card : Issued Soon

Application Fees

  • General / OBC : 500
  • SC / ST /All Female : 0
  • Payment Thought Online Method Debit / Credit / Net Banking System.

Qualification

  • BE / B.Tech / M. Tech Degree In Related Trade With 60 % Marks.

Vacancy Details

Total Post : 200

Post Name

General

OBC

SC

ST

EWS

Total

Executive Trainee6366381815200

Trade Wise Details

Branch / Trade Name

General

OBC 

SC

ST

EWS

Total

Civil130307041340
Electrical140408041545
Mechanical260616082783
Electronics040103010514
Instrumentation020001000205
Chemical040103010413

Important Links

Apply 

Link Active on 09 April 2019

Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

© Copyright 2020 sarkariclass.com - All rights reserved.